K-POP UNIVERSE
Love Tug of War
Xdinary Heroes
Release
2025.10.24
Album
LXVE to DEATH
Most viewed fancams & stages
Love Tug of War | Xdinary Heroes Concert 〈Beautiful Mind〉 World Tour FINALE in SEOUL
150K · 2026
Xdinary Heroes "Love Tug of War" Guitar Tutorial
35K · 2025
[4K] 260201 FIRST MUSIC STATION | Love Tug of War | 주연 직캠 (Xdinary Heroes JOOYEON focus)
4K · 2026
[4K] 251123 Beautiful Mind FINALE in SEOUL | Love Tug of War (Encore ver.) | 주연 직캠 (JOOYEON focus)
830 · 2025
251123 Love Tug of War - Xdinary Heroes [가온 Focus] Beautiful Mind FINALE
640 · 2025
[4K] 260906 Sound Planet Festival | Love Tug of War - Xdinary Heroes O.de Focus 오드 직캠
· 2026
[4K] 260201 First Music Station Day2 | Love Tug of War - Xdinary Heroes O.de Focus 오드 직캠
· 2026
Members in these videos
Juyeon
O.de
Gaon
More songs by Xdinary Heroes
Break the Brake
Freakin' Bad
Voyager
Beautiful Life
Test Me
Night before the end
Happy Death Day
Hair Cut
Little Things
Strawberry Cake
ICU
Obsessed with Youth
iNSTEAD!
PLUTO
Save me
소년만화
한국어로 보기
View videos in the Universe →